• De Weebosch 4

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    5 dec.De Weebosch 4 - Knegselse Boys 4
    12 dec.Riethoven 5 - De Weebosch 4
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    De Weebosch 4 - Terlo 421 nov.2 - 3
  • Poulestanden De Weebosch 4 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1De Raven 3880024
    2Bladella 11861119
    3Steensel 4751116
    4Riethoven 5842214
    5Bergeijk 4842214
    6Knegselse Boys 4740312
    7DOSKO'32 4833212
    8Hoogeloon 681346
    9Terlo 482066
    10EFC 982066
    11Reusel Sport/CoTrans 881164
    12De Weebosch 480171
  • Team gegevens

    TeamDe Weebosch 4
    Competitie
    Geslachtman
    CategorieVeld Algemeen/Zondag
    Shirtkleur
    Omschrijving