• Weebosch 3

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    31 mrt.SV Budel 6 - De Weebosch 3
    7 apr.Bergeijk 7 - De Weebosch 3
  • Poulestanden De Weebosch 3 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1EFC 811110033
    2Hoogeloon 412100230
    3De Raven 41281325
    4Bergeijk 71372423
    5De Zuiderburen 21371522
    6Bladella 71363421
    7Reusel Sport/CoTrans 81252517
    8SV Budel 61352617
    9ZSC 41331910
    10Terlo 31331910
    11HMVV 6112187
    12De Weebosch 31200120
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    De Weebosch 3 - ZSC 424 mrt.0 - 1
  • Team gegevens

    TeamDe Weebosch 3
    Competitie
    Geslachtman
    CategorieVeld Algemeen/Zondag
    Shirtkleur
    Omschrijving
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.
  • Team sponsors

    Geen informatie