• Weebosch 2

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    2 feb.De Weebosch 2 - Tuldania 2
    9 feb.De Bocht'80 2 - De Weebosch 2
  • Poulestanden De Weebosch 2 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Maarheeze 21082026
    2SV Valkenswaard 4980124
    3Vessem 21071222
    4De Bocht'80 21154219
    5De Raven 21153318
    6Hulsel 21151516
    7Tuldania 21143415
    8DEES 21142514
    9Terlo 21132611
    10Netersel 2112278
    11EDN'56 2112096
    12De Weebosch 2110292
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team gegevens

    TeamDe Weebosch 2
    Competitie
    Geslachtmale
    CategorieVeld Algemeen/Zondag
    Shirtkleur
    Omschrijving
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.
  • Team sponsors

    Geen informatie